Grandway FHO5000-D40 1310/1550nm, 40/38dB


  • Category: OTDR

Price:$1980

BUY NOW!

Description

Model #: FHO5000-D40  |  Testing Wavelength: 1310/ 1550nm

Dynamic Range: 40/ 38dB  |  Event Dead Zone: 1/4m

  1. Touch Screen
  2. Built-in Optical Laser Source
  3. Built-in Visual Fault Locator
  4. FC/SC/ST Connectors
  5. Calibrate certificate & Test Report